Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
Broadcom - Brocade
Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to NEMA 5-15 (M) - AC 125 V - 13 A - 6 ft - United States
PCUSA2 $38.46 0 $24.00
Broadcom - Brocade
QSFP28 transceiver module - 128Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 840-860 nm
XBR-000275 $11,688.46 0 $7,495.00
Broadcom - Broadcom HBA 9400-8e
Storage controller - 8 Channel - SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 12Gb/s / PCIe low profile - 12 Gbit/s - RAID JBOD - PCIe 3.1 x8
05-50013-01 N/A 0 $0.00
Broadcom - Brocade
QSFP28 transceiver module - 128Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 840-860 nm - with ICL POD License (enables 8 QSFP ports, 4 per CR blade)
BR-X64ICLKIT-100M-02 $69,792.31 0 $44,187.00
Broadcom - Brocade G610
Switch - managed - 8 x 32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - back to front airflow - rack-mountable - with 8 x 16 Gbps SWL SFP+ transceiver
BR-G610-8-16G-0 $7,764.53 0 $4,979.00
Broadcom - Brocade
SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW), 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW), 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC - up to 623 ft - 840-860 (TX) / 770-860 (RX) nm
XBR-000212 $1,750.00 0 $1,129.00
Broadcom - Brocade
SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW), 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW), 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC - up to 623 ft - 840-860 (TX) / 770-860 (RX) nm (pack of 8)
XBR-000213 $12,057.69 0 $7,734.00
Broadcom - Brocade
QSFP transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - 4 ports - up to 328 ft - with Brocade ICL POD License (8 ports activation) (pack of 16)
BR-X68GEN5ICLKIT-01 $112,911.54 0 $71,486.00
Broadcom - Brocade G610
Switch - managed - 8 x 32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - back to front airflow - rack-mountable
BR-G610-8-0 $7,087.18 0 $4,545.00
Broadcom - Brocade
QSFP transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - 4 ports - up to 328 ft - with Brocade ICL POD License (8 ports activation) (pack of 8)
BR-X64GEN5ICLKIT-01 $56,455.77 0 $35,743.00
Broadcom - Brocade
QSFP transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - 4 ports - up to 1.2 miles - with Brocade ICL POD License (8 ports activation) (pack of 8)
BR-X64GEN5ICLKIT-2KM-01 $116,723.08 0 $73,899.00
Broadcom - Brocade
QSFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW), 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW), 32Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC - 1295-1325 nm
XBR-000238 $6,603.85 0 $4,235.00
Broadcom - Brocade
QSFP transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - 4 ports - up to 1.2 miles - with Brocade ICL POD License (8 ports activation) (pack of 8)
BR-X68GEN5ICLKIT-2KM-01 $163,875.00 0 $103,751.00
Broadcom - Brocade
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 100-240 V - 250 Watt - for Brocade G620
XBR-G250WPSAC-F $3,915.38 0 $2,404.00
Broadcom - Brocade
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 100-240 V - 250 Watt - for Brocade G620
XBR-G250WPSAC-R $3,915.38 0 $2,404.00
Broadcom - Brocade
QSFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW), 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW), 32Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC - 1295-1325 nm (pack of 8)
XBR-000239 $45,544.23 0 $28,835.00
Broadcom - Brocade G620
Switch - managed - 48 x 32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - rack-mountable - with 24x 32 Gbps SWL SFP+ transceiver
BR-G620-48-32G-F $74,929.88 0 $47,439.00
Broadcom - Brocade G620
Switch - managed - 48 x 32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - rack-mountable - with 48x 32 Gbps SWL SFP+ transceiver
BR-G620-48-32G-R $74,929.88 0 $47,439.00
Broadcom - Brocade G620
Switch - managed - 24 x 32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - rack-mountable - with 24x 32 Gbps SWL SFP+ transceiver
BR-G620-24-32G-F $32,155.05 0 $20,358.00
Broadcom - Brocade G620
Switch - managed - 24 x 32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - rack-mountable - with 24x 32 Gbps SWL SFP+ transceiver
BR-G620-24-32G-R $32,155.05 0 $20,358.00