Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, riser - yellow
FDEAUBUV2Y2M-NPT $28.37 0 $28.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
FDCAPAPV2A20M-NP $15.32 11 $15.32
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, riser - aqua
FDCAPAPV2A12M-NP $12.20 7 $12.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
FDCAPAPV2A10M-NP $27.78 6 $14.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
FDCAPAPV2A2M-NP $26.24 0 $14.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
FDCAPAPV2A1M-NP $21.50 0 $12.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - indoor, riser - orange
FDBAPBPV2O2M-NP $22.12 0 $13.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - indoor, riser - orange
FDBAPBPV2O1M-NP $20.76 0 $12.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
FDAAPBPV2O1M-NP $20.76 0 $12.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
FDAAPAPV2O5M-NP $11.89 6 $11.89
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
FDCAPBPV2A15M-NP N/A 37 $13.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
FDCAPBPV2A10M-NP N/A 14 $12.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
FDCAPBPV2A5M-NP $11.35 0 $11.35
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - indoor, riser - orange
FDBAPBPV2O3M-NP $23.50 0 $14.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - indoor, riser - orange
FDBAPAPV2O3M-NP $6.13 0 $6.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
FDDAPAPV2A8M-NP $40.60 0 $23.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - indoor, riser - orange
FDBAPCPV2O2M-NP $10.04 7 $10.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - indoor, riser - orange
FDBAPAPV2O5M-NP $26.18 0 $15.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
FDAAPAPV2O10M-NP $33.04 0 $19.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
FDAAPAPV2O1M-NP $9.42 0 $9.42